NBA

Team Stats - Atlanta Hawks

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Atlanta Hawks (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Paul Millsap692343430972311405752415332529062158135
Dennis Schroder79248554812142182551002942484997416258-76
Tim Hardaway Jr.7921544159121642141494172241825515106156
Dwight Howard742199388613226424029401046492170-114
Ersan Ilyasova8221423848901612071424024811405823115-30
Kent Bazemore731963295721119168922662311779152125-106
Thabo Sefolosha621596174395557541120270107963158-65
Mike Muscala70123717033749644611023995304156-76
Taurean Prince5998111428574943310215755432761-29
Malcolm Delaney7312481453887593261101231933919532
Mike Dunleavy53841932203645531341165015728-36
Kris Humphries56689872146482195420629152128-67
José Calderón415395513411122064748811141-105
DeAndre' Bembry38371479861611859298516-47
Gary Neal21807440211000-5
Lamar Patterson54031523167610413
Ryan Kelly16110828564101884544
Team Totals 82 - 3123 6918 1484 2039 729 2137 3635 1938 672 397 1294 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.