COMMENTS0
CLOSE
MEMBER CENTER
PRODUCTS

NBA

Team Stats - Miami Heat

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat (37-45)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dwyane Wade6219715091084284370291022192997321209-58
Chris Bosh4415563437451792326316831095412595-99
Goran Dragic782640502100218123490259274350781517320
Luol Deng722421369787191251782203761396522108-9
Hassan Whiteside481142243387781560048262712358-57
Mario Chalmers8023682676632062667324820630712210173-145
Michael Beasley2450292212202683489321513373
Henry Walker24630581681418451328229249240
Tyler Johnson326037016732471848814233930-63
Chris Andersen6011321202077611441329943266140-3
Shabazz Napier5110128722844564311811313040481-32
James Ennis6210511012477994319517648251739-7
Udonis Haslem62995107239456421025846211341-155
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
Zoran Dragic167511303531485205-15
Team Totals 82 - 2885 6330 1438 1940 556 1659 3208 1626 642 372 1214 -



w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.