NHL

Team Stats - Chicago Blackhawks

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (18-24-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane50294271-41880520314.29
CJonathan Toews5122264822041212817.19
LWAlex DeBrincat51251843-51380114717.01
DErik Gustafsson4882230-1216202819.88
LWBrandon Saad49151227-8842111812.71
CDylan Strome47121527-15145028713.79
LWArtem Anisimov4781422-410001829.76
DDuncan Keith5112021-662000891.12
RWDominik Kahun518122030000859.41
DBrent Seabrook5051419-12252011074.67
CDavid Kampf4731215-78000624.84
LWDrake Caggiula377512-9210125911.86
DHenri Jokiharju3701212-616000620.00
LWBrendan Perlini455510-1922200746.76
CMarcus Kruger44437-4160023910.26
DCarl Dahlstrom1806642000200.00
DGustav Forsling19246018000296.90
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
DJan Rutta23246012000229.09
DConnor Murphy21145522000323.13
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
RWJohn Hayden35213-1213000229.09
LWChris Kunitz29123-1021000244.17
RWDylan Sikura1103310000170.00
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
DSlater Koekkoek12101-14000224.55
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2312983.2861425171722.902
Cam Ward2111933.878845077685.888
Collin Delia105603.004233028365.923

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.