NHL

Team Stats - Arizona Coyotes

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (17-32-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller59172744-142050315311.11
CDerek Stepan59102737-14182201526.58
DOliver Ekman-Larsson5982129-36264011445.56
DAlex Goligoski5882129-2220103849.52
CChristian Dvorak59101828-20182029910.10
RWChristian Fischer56131528-171450312010.83
LWMax Domi5942226-19431001133.54
LWBrendan Perlini5216723-51250110115.84
RWRichard Panik5161420330300986.12
RWTobias Rieder5881119-1162008010.00
DJason Demers5641317-729001795.06
CNick Cousins4810414-3191017313.70
DKevin Connauton515712-316000647.81
LWJordan Martinook584812-1428000755.33
CBrad Richardson533811-1726000684.41
DJakob Chychrun291910-58000571.75
RWJosh Archibald21426-6170002317.39
LWZac Rinaldo41426-1039000488.33
DNiklas Hjalmarsson33055-510000250.00
DLuke Schenn51055-1024000450.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta3518832.451214641771007.924
Scott Wedgewood2010963.455944163587.893
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.